SP 24 – Igrzyska Młodzieży Szkolnej Liga Dziewcząt

SP 24 MŁODZIEŻ SZKOLNA DZIEWCZĘTA

ZawodnikPTS3PMFTMFTAPFGSFT%PPG
Olszewska Z.18000140.0004.5
Targońska O.330361450.0008.3
Grzelak M.19102140.0004.8
Gałaj L.18002140.0004.5
Urbańska M.0000040.0000.0
Kucharzewska Z.7733314100.00019.3
Siódmiak J.0000120.0000.0
Ruchlewska M.0000020.0000.0

Igrzyska Młodzieży Szkolnej – Liga Dziewcząt

PozycjaDrużynaPTSRWLHomeRoadSTRKPFPADIFF
1SP 2474310-2-00-1-1W341834
2SP 863300-3-00-0-0W3782356
3SP 566060-0-20-0-4L6760-54
4SP 1532110-1-00-0-1L1483712
5SP 332110-0-00-1-1W11314-1

Terminarz

(5)
SP 8, ul. Łyskowskiego 28

(7)
IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5

Wyniki

(4)
SP 15, ul. Paderewskiego 5/11

(4)
SP 15, ul. Paderewskiego 5/11

(2)
SP 5, ul. Żwirki i Wigury 1

(2)
SP 5, ul. Żwirki i Wigury 1

(1)
SP 8, ul. Łyskowskiego 28

(1)
SP 8, ul. Łyskowskiego 28